Noreia Granda
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Noreia Granda
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Outdoor furniture
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Noreia Granda is situated at Cademia 60 Ortisei, Italy.
Rates at Noreia Granda adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Vives and Mar Dolomit.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Noreia Granda.
Guests can get from Bolzano Airport to Noreia Granda in approximately 40 minutes by car.
The property is about 600 m from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View rooms can be booked at Noreia Granda.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Noreia Granda employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Museo dell'Agricoltura (9.9 km) and Furscher Weiher (10.1 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.






































