Apartment Suliva
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Suliva
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Skiing
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Public transit tickets
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 09:00.
Apartment Suliva is located at Via Mulin d´Odum 7, Santa Cristina Gherdëina, Italy.
Total cost at Apartment Suliva depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Da Peppi (900 m).
Apartment Suliva can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The nearest airport, Bolzano Airport, is roughly 41 km from the accommodation.
The property is about 1.0 km from the city center.
Available room types at Apartment Suliva include Superior One-Bedroom Apartment - Ground Floor, One-Bedroom Apartment - Ground Floor and Penthouse Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
The staff at Apartment Suliva speak multiple languages, including German, English and Italian.
Nearby points of interest include Parco Giochi Canazei (10.5 km), Museo dell'Agricoltura (11.8 km) and Furscher Weiher (11.9 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.




























